GTR 108919087
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials (Office Materials), In Favor Of Eemti Tomaz Pompeu De Sousa Brasil
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108919087
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601839/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumer Materials (Office Materials), In Favor Of Eemti Tomaz Pompeu De Sousa Brasil
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Glue, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Pack, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Manufacturer, Plastic Material Body, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Box 12.0 Units, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Assorted Colors, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Assorted Colors, Single 1.0 Sheet, 12/02/2026 - 16:01:10, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Refiller, Whiteboard Brush Cartridge Type, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 100.0 Units, No. 4/0, No. 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, No. 6/0, Box 50.0 Units, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 90.0 Gram Tube, Rubber Plate, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 Steel, Metallic, Minimum Capacity To Staple 25 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M², Box 1.0 Units, Colored Pencils, Coated In Wood, Length 17.5 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 24.0 Units, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Format Cylinder, Loose 1.0 Unit, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Nickel-Plated, Wide Loin, Dimensions 350X285x78mm, Variation +/- 5%, Polypropylene, Opaque, Document Folder, Transparent Plastic, Resistant, Crystal Color, Tabs And Elastic, Size 235X350 Mm, Packaging With Manufacturers Data, Atom Brush, Refillable, Felt Tip 08 Mm Thick, Average Length 100 Mm, Color Indicative Cap, Brush, Soft Natural Bristle, Plastic Handle, No. 12, Round Shape, Scissors, Anatomical, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Various Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Gun, Application Of Hot Glue, Adhesive Tape, Water-Based Adhesive Resin/Natural Rubber, Transparent, 48Mm Steel Tip, Transparent Plastic Material Body, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Tungsten Ball, Notebook, 12 Materials, Hard Cover, 192 Sheets, Lined, File Folder, Suspended, Kraft 170G, Plastic Rod, Clamp, Paper Fastener, Metal, Paper Clip, 19 Mm, Capacity 70 Sheets, School Chalk, Wax, Stick, Thick, Box 12.0 Unit, Envelope, 229 Mm 80G/M², 114Mm X 162Mm, Box 100.0 Unit, Plastic,
Key Value
Tender Value
12,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
daa356b9-9d54-4cee-8cb0-ff89bff619c7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.