GTR 108918772
Bids Are Invited For Register Of Prices For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Expedient Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Network Of The Municipality Of Chorozinho-Ce.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026.02.09.007-PE/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Register Of Prices For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Expedient Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Network Of The Municipality Of Chorozinho-Ce.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-03-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Elastic Band In Yellow Color, Pack Of 100 Units, Minute Book 100 Numbered Sheets. Brochure Type With Hard Cover., Protocol Book With 100 Sheets – Brochure Type With Hard Cover., White Paper, A4 Size, Ream With 500 Sheets, Carbon Paper Box With 100 Units, 02/11/2026 - 16:08:26, 02/11/2026 - 16:08:27, Az Folder On Loin Pressed Cardboard 80Mm Wide, Black, Measuring 280X350mm; With 01 Ring And Display; With A Lever, The Hardware Must Be Anti-Oxidant, Of High Precision For The Perfect Closure Of The Arches And A Chrome Or Nickel-Plated Finish; It Must Contain A Re Plastic Paper Containment Bar, Pressed Cardboard Az Paste, 50 Mm Narrow Rib, High Precision For The Perfect Closure Of The Arches And Chrome Or Nickel-Plated Finish; It Must Contain A Plastic Paper Containment Bar, A Polyonda-Type Plastic Folder, With Elastic, Approximately 25X34 Cm And A Thickness Of 3.5 Cm, A Narrow Transparent Folder With Flaps And An Elastic Band, Legal Size, A Classifying Folder, In A Selective Black Color, A Minimum Legal Size, With Clips To Secure The Plastic Wrappers, Which Must Come Together, Totaling 50 Plastics, Hanging File Folder With Plastic Rod, Crystal Triple Articulating Correspondence Box, Triple Vertical Document Organizer (Crystal Color), Paint For Childrens Artistic Painting Kit With Various Colors - Artistic Material Based On Non-Toxic Paint, Indicator For Painting Activities And Creative Expression., Brushes For Childrens Painting, With Soft Bristles And Handles Suitable For Childrens Handling., Gouache Paint With 06 Units 15 Ml - Specification: Gouache Paint, Water Soluble, Non-Toxic, Composed Of Resin, Water, Pigments, Fillers And Preservatives, Assorted Colors, Box With 06 Units. Colors: White, Black, Yellow, Red, Blue, Green., Large Size Colored Pencils With 12 Colors., Modeling Clay Box With 12 Units Of Assorted Colors, School Scissors Without Points, Refillable Whiteboard Brush In Blue, Refillable Whiteboard Brush In Black, Refillable Whiteboard Brush In Red, Double-Sided Cardboard In Blue, Double-Sided Cardboard In Color Pink Pink, Double-Sided Cardboard In Red, Double-Sided Cardboard In Green, Double-Sided Cardboard In Yellow, Eva With Glitter 40Cmx48cm In Gold, Eva With Glitter 40Cmx48cm In Blue, Eva With Glitter 40Cmx48cm In Red, Eva With Glitter 40Cmx48cm In Silver, Eva With Glitter 40Cmx48cm In Pink, Crepe Paper In Red, Crepe Paper In Pink, Crepe Paper In Green, Hot Glue Thin Silicone Stick, Transparent Plastic Bag With 2Kg Capacity With 100 Units, Transparent Plastic Bag With 500G Capacity With 100 Units, White A4 Paper 40Kg With 200 Sheets, Crepe Paper In Blue Color
Key Value
Tender Value
78,512 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cf4d4c71-0034-4998-a11a-caea586bd58c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.