GTR 108918605
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials And Office Space For The Administrative Sectors Of This Up
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918605
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
45/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials And Office Space For The Administrative Sectors Of This Up
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stapler Additional Features: Approximate Dimensions 19X9x5 Cm, Material: Metal And Plastic, Staple Size: 26/6, Type: Table, Surface Treatment: Painted, Conventional Telephone Handset Additional Features: Optional Lock Key/Volume Adjustment/To Memory, Color: Graphite, Flash Duration: 100 And 250, Function: Flash, Redial, Mute Keys, Pause, Bell Level: 3 Levels: 0 To 75, Signaling Line: Pulse And Tone, Power: Telephone Line, Use: Internal Central And Pabx, Sewing Scissors Additional Features: Carbon Steel Cable, Length: 22, 80, Material: Carbon Steel, Size: 9, Battery Model: Aa, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Size: Medium, Nominal Voltage: 1, 5, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 3 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Color: Yellow, Material: Polypropylene, Type: Non-Refillable, Tip Type: Porous, 12/02/2026 - 14:39:50, 12/02/2026 - 14:39:51, 12/02/2026 - 14:39:52, 12/02/2026 - 14:46:52, Envelope Color: Natural, Weight: 75, Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L 12, Type: Table (4 Basic Operations), Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 50, Color: Beige, Width: 24, Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Color: Colorless, Width: 48, Material: Polypropylene, Stylus Additional Features: With Safety Lock, Length: 170, Body Material: Metal, Type: Wide, Clock Features Additional: White Background And Black Arabic Numerals, Operation: Battery, Material: Plastic, Display: Analog, Type: Wall, Formatted Printing Paper Additional Feature: Alkaline Ph, Color: White, Size (L Rounded, Color: Black, Tip Material: Synthetic Fiber, Load Type: Refillable, Color: Red, Color: Green, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic Color: Blue, Tip Material: Felt, Bracket Material: Brass, Size: Nº 10, Type: Hook, Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated, Book Note Additional Features: Lined, Hardcover, Black Color, Sewn, Numbered, Length: 297, Weight: 63, Width: 210, Material: Parchment Paper, Number Of Sheets: 200, Portable Clipboard Additional Features: With Metallic Grip, Length: 350, Width: 250, Material: Wood, Self-Adhesive Note Paper Length: 76, Weight: 90, Width: 76, Material: Paper Recycled, Rechargeable Battery Model: Aa, Composition: Nickel Metal Hydride (Nimh), Voltage: 1, 2, Current Capacity: 2500, Rechargeable Battery Nominal Capacity: 1000, Model: Aaa, Electrochemical System: Nickel Metal Hydride (Nimh), Color: Brown, Width: 25, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Body E Side Hole, Ink Color: Blue, Material: Polystyrene, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium
Key Value
Tender Value
15,998 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b15ab3b4-21aa-4c3b-a0be-5cc58ed48043.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.