GTR 108918557
Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Ground Demarcation Tape 48Mm X 30M, Black.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918557
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
189/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Adhesive Ground Demarcation Tape 48Mm X 30M, Black.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Material: Pvc, Type: Ground Demarcation, Width: 50, Length: 30, Color: Black We Request That The Proposals Sent Be In Accordance With The Descriptions Of The Contracting Object Contained In The Terms Of Reference, 11/02/2026 - 12:52:47, 11/02/2026 - 12:52:48, 02/11/2026 - 12:59:48
Key Value
Tender Value
5,133 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8b76b3b-7e06-4b91-8bac-ad82c1543a26.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.