GTR 108918527

Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of Office Material To Meet The Needs Of Eeep Deputy José Walfrido Monteiro For The Year 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918527
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602263/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring Of Office Material To Meet The Needs Of Eeep Deputy José Walfrido Monteiro For The Year 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
File Folder, Suspended, Cardboard 330 G, Kraft, Dimensions 360X240 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Plastic Clips On The Inside, Plastic Tips And Rigid Plastic Display, Single 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Varied Colors, Non-Deformable Tip, Medium Length 10 Cm, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Clips, No. 6/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Mark, Box 50.0 Units, File Box, Polywave, Polyethylene, Various Colors, Dimensions 360X250x135mm Variation 10%, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, 11/02/2026 - 14:28:51, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm 45Mm Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Cardboard, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, Document Folder, Flap And Elastic, Dimensions 340 X 250 Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length 48Cm 250.0 Sheets, Envelope, Large Size Bag Type, Minimum Weight 80 Grams, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Dimensions 310X410 Mm, Variation +/- 2 Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Photo Paper, A4, 240G, Cellulose Paper, Pack 50.0 Sheets, Sticker, Contact Type, 45 Cm X 25 M, Roll 1.0 Unit, Drawing Ink, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Size 30 Cm, Graduated, Subdivision Printed In Centimeters And Millimeters, Stapler, Steel/Metal Sheet, Minimum Capacity For Staple 30 Sheets Of Paper 75G/M², Self Adhesive, A4 Format, Matte, Dimensions 210X297 Mm, Binding Spiral, Non-Deformable Plastic, 20Mm, Packaging 100.0 Units, Binding Cover, Pvc, Black Color, Dimensions 216X330mm., Plastic, Dimensions 210X297mm
Key Value
Tender Value
29,800 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
85356342-da67-405e-b361-7b4f18b32876.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders