GTR 108918499
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Various Human Medicines And Pharmacological Inputs That Were Failed/Deserted From Process 0106/2025 To Maintain The Continued Provision Of Health Actions And Services In Units Included In The Unified Health System (Sus) Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Paineiras/Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918499
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
003/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Various Human Medicines And Pharmacological Inputs That Were Failed/Deserted From Process 0106/2025 To Maintain The Continued Provision Of Health Actions And Services In Units Included In The Unified Health System (Sus) Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Paineiras/Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Trichloroacetic Acid 80% - 068.609.034, Amisulpride 50 Mg, Atropine, Sulfate, 0.50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Dimenhydrinate+Pyridoxine 50Mg+10Mg Sol. Injectable, Fibrinolysin 1 U/G + Deoxyribonuclease 666 U + Chloramphenicol 0.01G, Topical Use., 11/02/2026 - 15:15:59, Hydrocortisone 10 Mg + Neomycin Sulfate 5 Mg/Ml + Polymyxin B Sulfate 10,000 Iu/Ml, Otological Use
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3f5abf8a-bce4-42a4-a59c-752772a6f6fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.