GTR 108918469

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials To Replenish Warehouse Stock And Miscellaneous Items For The Maintenance Team.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918469
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
164/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials To Replenish Warehouse Stock And Miscellaneous Items For The Maintenance Team.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Cup Material: Polypropylene, Capacity: 180, Application: Cold And Hot Liquids, Additional Features: Biodegradable, Nbr 13230/2, Disposable Coffee Strainer Material: Paper, Size: 103, Additional Features: Double Stitching, 30 Units, Ballpoint Pen Material: Plastic, Quantity Loads: 1, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered, Color: Fluorescent Yellow, Type: Water Based, Additional Features: Quick Drying, Felt Pen Material: Plastic, Body Shape: Cylindrical, Writing Thickness: Thin, Filler Color: Blue, Application: Paper, 02/11/2026 - 16:10:42, 02/11/2026 - 16:10:43, Plastic Envelope Plastic Type: Low Density Polyethylene, Length: 30, Width: 23, Color: Colorless, Additional Features: With 4 Holes, Application: Catalog Folder, Transmittance: Transparent, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 48, Length: 50, Color: Transparent, File Folder Material: Double Plastic Card, Type: Tabs And Elastic, Width: 230, Height: 340, Color: Assorted, Application: Storing Documents And Printed Papers, Note Pad Material: Paper, Width: 76, Length: 102, Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Quantity Of Sheets: 100, Stack Size: Stick, Model: Aaa, Additional Features: Non-Refillable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Portland Cement Material: Clinker, Type: Cp Ii - F 32, Sand Type: Washed, Granulometry: Coarse, Grease Base Type: Synthetic Lubricant, Thickener Type: Teflon, Type Additives: Anticorrosive/Antioxidant/Antiwear, Additional Features: Oxygen Grease With Christo-Lube Composition, Deseize Composition: Biodegradable Synthetic Base, Presentation: Spray, Application: General Use, Grease Base Type: Synthetic Oil, Thickener Type: Lithium, Dropping Point: 170, Additive Type: Antioxidant/Anticorrosive, Application: Multiple, Nlgi Consistency: 2, Additional Features: Not Applicable, Led Lamp Nominal Voltage: Bivolt, Nominal Power: 50, Base Type: E-27, Luminous Flux: 4500, Type: Super Led (High Power), Led Lamp Nominal Voltage: Bivolt 100/240, Nominal Power: 9, Color: White Cold, Luminous Flux: 720, Color Temperature: 2700, Average Life: 25,000, Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ +40, Led Lamp Model: Led, Nominal Voltage: Bivolt 90/265, Nominal Power: 18 To 20, Base Type: G13, Luminous Flux: 1800, Bulb Type: T8, Color Temperature: 6500, Beam Aperture: 120º, Format: Tubular T8, Length: 1200, Average Life: 40,000, Color Reproduction Index - Irc: Minimum 80%
Key Value
Tender Value
11,394 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ecf197b-8656-443f-af16-fbd5ab671083.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders