GTR 108918443
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Teaching And Office Materials.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108918443
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Teaching And Office Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Plastic Sharpener With Transparent Deposit, Rectangular Format., White School Eraser., University Brochure Notebook, Flexible Cover, (80 Sheets)., Cartography/Drawing Notebook, Large, (96 Sheets)., Ballpoint Pen, Blue Color., 11/02/2026 - 16:59:26, 11/02/2026 - 17:00:20, 11/02/2026 - 17:01:12, 11/02/2026 - 17:02:02, 11/02/2026 - 17:02:52, Color Black., Coloring Felt-Tip Pen, Large 12 (Twelve) Colors., Double Sided Cardstock (Color Set Paper), Color Yellow Canary., Light Blue Color., Dark Blue Color., White Color., Pink Color., Flag Green Color., Red Color., Double Sided Adhesive Tape, Transparent, Roll 12 Mm Wide And 30 M (Thirty Meters) Long., Adhesive Tape For Packaging, 45 Mm X 50 Mts, Transparent., Adhesive Tape, Transparent (Durex Type), In Measurements: 12 Mm X 50 Mts., Masking Tape, 18 Mm Modeling Dough, Box With 06 (Six) Assorted Colors, Non-Toxic., Tissue Paper, Yellow Color., Kraft Paper, Color: Brown, Roll In Approximate Measurements: 60 Cm (Sixty) Pad With 50 (Fifty) Sheets., Permanent Marker Brush For Overhead Projector, In Black., In Red., Rigid Plastic Ruler, In Transparent Color, With 30 Cm (Thirty) Long., School Scissors, Rounded Tip, Stainless Steel Blade, Size: 5 (Five) Inches., Multipurpose Scissors, For General Use, Size: 8 (Eight) Inches.
Key Value
Tender Value
23,566 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52392f7b-52e4-47b5-b713-c7e9d91bde7a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.