GTR 108916989

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6: Pharmaceutical Products (Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg Each (Amlodipine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Tranexamic Acid 100 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline 20 Ml/Ml; Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone), Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone);

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108916989
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-12-009070-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33600000-6: Pharmaceutical Products (Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg Each (Amlodipine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Tranexamic Acid 100 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline 20 Ml/Ml; Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone), Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone);
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015:33600000-6: Pharmaceutical Products (Amlodipine Tablets 10 Mg Each (Amlodipine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine); Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each (Povidone-Iodine); Bisoprolol Tablets 5 Mg; Tranexamic Acid 100 Mg/Ml; Diclofenac 25 Mg/Ml; Theophylline 20 Ml/Ml; Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone), Tablets, 200 Mg (Amiodarone);
Key Value
Tender Value
144,588 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d2ff4bf-d024-4535-a34e-30b830c721e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders