GTR 108916659
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Atorvastatin, Tablets, 10 Mg Each (Atorvastatin); Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each (Verapamil); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Diphenhydramine); Doxylamine Coated Tablets 15 Mg (Doxylamine); Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Drotaverine); Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg (Drotaverine); Ibup...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108916659
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-12-012490-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Atorvastatin, Tablets, 10 Mg Each (Atorvastatin); Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each (Verapamil); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Diphenhydramine); Doxylamine Coated Tablets 15 Mg (Doxylamine); Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Drotaverine); Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg (Drotaverine); Ibup...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Atorvastatin, Tablets, 10 Mg Each (Atorvastatin); Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each (Verapamil); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injections 4Mg/Ml (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Diphenhydramine); Doxylamine Coated Tablets 15 Mg (Doxylamine); Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Drotaverine); Drotaverine Tablets 40 Mg (Drotaverine); Ibup...
Key Value
Tender Value
887,200 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
807d70a6-df6a-4bed-ba23-e19f5645eca0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.