GTR 108916546
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: (Neostigmine, Arginine Glutamate, Atropine) Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108916546
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-12-013744-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: (Neostigmine, Arginine Glutamate, Atropine) Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Medicines: (Neostigmine, Arginine Glutamate, Atropine) Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injections 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2499be2d-dd6e-4581-9f88-cb6a3d37c00a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.