GTR 108916508

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg; B...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108916508
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-12-014071-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg; B...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Sulfamethoxazole/Trimethoprim Tablets 400 Mg/80 Mg; B...
Key Value
Tender Value
16,740,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
60b54740-1817-46f6-92d8-179bad60980c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders