GTR 108878355
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Supplying Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of Nova Santa Rita/Pi, Its Departments And Municipal Bodies.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108878355
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company Specialized In Supplying Office Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of Nova Santa Rita/Pi, Its Departments And Municipal Bodies.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Permanent Or Annual Agenda, Lot 1 - Stamp Pad N° 3, Lot 1 - Whiteboard Eraser, Lot 1 - Metal Sharpener C/24, Lot 1 - Cardboard Dead File, 11/02/2026 - 23:54:21, Lot 1 - Plastic Eraser, Lot 1 - Rubber Tip C/100, Lot 1 - Small Notebook. Spiral 48 Sheets, Lot 1 - Small Notebook. Cd 192 Sheets, Lot 1 - Flexible Notebook 6Mat, Lot 1 - Hardcover Notebook 10 Mat 140Fls, Lot 1 - Hardcover Notebook 12 Mat 168 Sheets, Lot 1 - Flexible Notebook 4 Mat, Lot 1 - Plastic Organizing Box 10 Liters, Lot 1 - Plastic Organizing Box 20 Liters, Lot 1 - Plastic Organizing Box 50 Liters, Lot 1 - Double Correspondence Box, Lot 1 - Triple Correspondence Box, Lot 1 - Large Common Calculator, Lot 1 - A4 Pvc Cover With 100 Sheets, Lot 1 - Fine Writing Ballpoint Pen With Transparent Tube With 50 Units, Lot 1 - Pen Ballpoint Pen, With Transparent Tube C/50 Units, Lot 1 - Plain Cardboard, Lot 1 - A4 Colored Pad Paper 100 Sheets, Lot 1 - Clips - 2/0 - C/100 Units, Lot 1 - Clips-4/0 C/100 Units, Lot 1 - Clips - 6/0 - C/50 Units, Lot 1 - Clips - 8/0 - C/25 Units, Lot 1 - Thin Stick Glue, Lot 1 - Paper Glue 90 G, Lot 1 - Styrofoam Glue 40 G, Lot 1 - Styrofoam Glue 450 G, Lot 1 - Styrofoam Glue 90 G, Lot 1 - Paper Glue 1000 G, Lot 1 - Paper Glue 40 G, Lot 1 - Gliter Glue, Lot 1 - Concealer, Lot 1 - E.V.A 40X60cm, Lot 1 - E.V.A With Gliter, Lot 1 - Envelope 240 X 340 Mm, Lot 1 - Envelope 260 X 360Mm, Lot 1 - Envelope 370 Small Stylus, Lot 1 - Masking Tape 18 X 50M, Lot 1 - Transparent Adhesive Tape 48 5Mm X 50M, Lot 1 - Double Sided Tape 18 1 - Stapler For 45 Pages, Lot 1 - Staple 26/6 With 5,000, Lot 1 - Plastic Staple With 50 Units, Lot 1 - Extended Plastic Staple With 50 Units, Lot 1 - Hidrocor Compact With 06 Colors, Lot 1 - Hidrocor Compact With 12 Colors, Lot 1 - Common Pencil With 144, Lot 1 - Large Colored Pencil, Lot 1 - Minute Book With 200 Sheets, Lot 1 - Minute Book With 100 Sheets, Lot 1 - Minute Book With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - Point Book With 100 Sheets, Lot 1 - Protocol Book For Correspondent With 100 Sheets, Lot 1 - Highlighter, Lot 1 - Bookmark For Whiteboard, Lot 1 - Permanent Marker, Lot 1 - Modeling Clay 6 Colors 60G, Lot 1 - Finger Wet, Lot 1 - A4 Linen Paper 180 G C/50 Sheets, Lot 1 - A4 Opaline Paper 180 G C/50 Sheets, Lot 1 - A4 Eggshell Paper - 180 G C/50 Sheets, Lot 1 - A4 Layered Paper 180 G With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - A4 Coated Paper 180 G With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - A-4 Paper With 500 Sheets, Lot 1 - 190G Adhesive Paper With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - Folder Paper With 200 Sheets, Lot 1 - Chamois Paper, Lot 1 - Paper Cardboard, Lot 1 - Single Sided Carbon Paper, Lot 1 - Cellophane Paper, Lot 1 - Colorset Paper, Lot 1 - Crepe Paper, Lot 1 - Photographic Paper With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - Laminated Paper, Lot 1 - Wood Paper, Lot 1 - Adhesive Photographic Paper With 50 Sheets, Lot 1 - Plastic Folder With Clip And Rail, Lot 1 - Catalog Folder With 50 Envelopes, Lot 1 - Cardboard Folder With Elastic, Lot 1 - Oficio Plastic Folder 2 Cm, Lot 1 - Oficio Plastic Folder 5 Cm, Lot 1 - Oficio Thin Plastic Folder, Lot 1 - Plastic Folder
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9108976-fe7c-4802-aa59-e8628a6940e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.