GTR 108878091
Tenders Are Invited For Sc-9261 Purchase Of Transparent Plastic Adhesive Tape Of 1
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108878091
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-18-08-CL-029219
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sc-9261 Purchase Of Transparent Plastic Adhesive Tape Of 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sc-9261 Purchase Of Transparent Plastic Adhesive Tape Of 1
Key Value
Tender Value
1,657 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
db8da87d-fda3-4155-95bf-929ffd58ac91.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.