GTR 108852432
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108852432
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-003558-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e980128-c670-48e4-ab8f-918a03e74bdd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.