GTR 108852064

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Acetate...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108852064
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-007349-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Acetate...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Acetate...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,000,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66114bc9-cdb0-4fc0-bd92-2354424b5f0b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders