GTR 108851280
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108851280
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-003372-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ethamsylate Solution For Injection, 125 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Ketorolac Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
34,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
720d8c23-6ebb-426a-9155-f66b51d6c316.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.