GTR 108851134
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg Each Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) : 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108851134
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-010335-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg Each Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) : 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Cholecalciferol, Oral Drops (Aqueous Solution), 15000 Mo/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%-25%, 100 Ml Each, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Allopurinol Tablets 100 Mg Each Dk 021:2015 (Cpv) : 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Key Value
Tender Value
91,040 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5dee4092-5356-49e2-a133-70571a68d9ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.