GTR 108850948
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmin, Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108850948
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-013145-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmin, Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmin, Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
325 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
614d01a8-cf48-4291-8c87-dc0b7e663c01.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.