GTR 108850946

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Calcium Gluconate); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Ketorolac); Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each (Clopidogrel); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each (Pa...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108850946
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-11-013179-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Calcium Gluconate); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Ketorolac); Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each (Clopidogrel); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each (Pa...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Medicines: Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml Each (Heparin); Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml (Diclofenac); Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Calcium Gluconate); Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each (Amiodarone); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each (Ketorolac); Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each (Clopidogrel); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 150 Mg Each (Pa...
Key Value
Tender Value
358,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aad04255-0f69-4fd3-aac7-c158bcf001aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders