GTR 108803290

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108803290
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602805/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Ruler, Steel, 30Cm, Unit 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber-Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm 50M, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Single 1.0 Roll, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34, 5X23cm Variation +/-5%, Assorted Colors, Packaging 1.0 Unit, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, 10/02/2026 - 07:32:22
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b346202-115a-4aba-a8d7-ab4a89806e4c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders