GTR 108794796
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Adrenaline (Epinephrine); Atracurium (Atracurium); Analgin (Metamizole Sodium); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Heparin (Heparin); Glucose (Glucose); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac); Ditylin (Suxamethonium); Calcium Gluconate Stabilized; Cordarone (Amiodarone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide)...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108794796
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-000113-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Adrenaline (Epinephrine); Atracurium (Atracurium); Analgin (Metamizole Sodium); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Heparin (Heparin); Glucose (Glucose); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac); Ditylin (Suxamethonium); Calcium Gluconate Stabilized; Cordarone (Amiodarone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide)...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Medicines: Atropine Sulfate (Atropine); Herpevir (Aciclovir); Adrenaline (Epinephrine); Atracurium (Atracurium); Analgin (Metamizole Sodium); Biseptol (Sulfamethoxazole And Trimethoprim); Benoxy (Oxybuprocaine); Heparin (Heparin); Glucose (Glucose); Hemaxam (Tranexamic Acid); Dexamethasone (Dexamethasone); Diclofenac Sodium (Diclofenac); Ditylin (Suxamethonium); Calcium Gluconate Stabilized; Cordarone (Amiodarone); Lidocaine (Lidocaine); Magnesium Sulfate (Magnesium Sulfate); Metronidazole (Metronidazole); Moxifloxacin (Moxifloxacin); Metoclopramide (Metoclopramide)...
Key Value
Tender Value
150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
63dbffd5-983c-4edb-9722-7539ce03d90a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.