GTR 108792784
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of This Teaching Unit
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108792784
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603390/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of This Teaching Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Elastic, Assorted Colors, Loose 1.0 Unit, File Folder, Dead, Legal Type, Polyonda, 350X250x130mm Variation +/-5%, Catalog Folder, 50 Envelopes, 10/02/2026 - 11:09:33, School, 34, 5X23cm Variation +/-5%, A4, 40 Kg, Color White, Package 50.0 Sheets, Crepe, 48Cm Glue, Stick, 8G, Plastic Tube, Swivel Base, Non-Toxic, 1.0 Unit Tube, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Pencil, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Black Coating Color, Wood Coated, Cylindrical Shape, Manufacturers Mark Engraved On The Body, Eraser Eraser, Blue And Red Bicolor, Pen And Pencil Ink, Dimensions 40X16x6, 0 Mm Length X Width X Thickness, Tip Type, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Pencil Sharpener, Simple, Metal, Packaging With Product Identification, Stylus, Steel, Rigid Polypropylene Body, Device To Lock The Blade, Split Narrow Blade, Minimum 12Cm, Reinforced Plastic Structure, Robust Rubberized Body, Internal Metal Structure, Wide Blade Measuring Minimum 18Cm, Carbon Steel Tempered, Packaging With Manufacturer Identification Data, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, Bottle 18.0 Milliliters, Drawing Paint, Gouache, Mixable Assorted Colors, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, School Chalk, Wax, Fine, 0.8Cm Diameter 12.0 Units, Felt Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Cm, School Clipboard, Acrylic, Legal Size, Metallic Fastener, Clips, N° 2/0, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Box 100.0 Units, N° 8/0, Box 25.0 Units, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Body, Lid And Polypropylene Background, Adhesive Tape, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, 48Mm Paper Sheets 75G/M², Rubber Resin Base, Colored, Dimensions 24Mm Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 09 Mm, 23 Mm, Pack 50.0 Units, Eraser, D
Key Value
Tender Value
13,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3c16b57f-6139-4cb8-af56-e953a6850a36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.