GTR 108787133

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies For This Unit And For The Jaú Resocialization Center.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108787133
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
120/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies For This Unit And For The Jaú Resocialization Center.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Stainless Steel With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body, Transparent And Side Hole, Load Quantity: 1, Ink Color: Black, Ink Color: Red, 10/02/2026 - 13:51:31, 10/02/2026 - 13:51:32, 10/02/2026 - 13:58:32, 10/02/2026 - 14:05:32, Stamp Pad Case Material: Plastic, Size: Nº 3, Color: Black, Type: Inked, Length: 120, Width: 90, Artistic Ink Composition: Resin Base Acrylic, Finish Type: Matte, Application: Crafts, Clothing/Fabric, Dried Flower Arrangements, Stapler Surface Treatment: Painted, Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 26, Staple Size: 26/6, Additional Features: Pinning 15 Sheets, Measuring 20 X 4.8 X 8.5 Cm, , Stapler Material: Metal, Treatment Surface: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Folder Clip Material: Plastic, Presentation: Rail, Length: 19.5, Distance Between Holes: 10, Color: White, Glue Composition: Water Based, Application: Paper, Leather And Fabric, Additional Features: Washable And Non-Toxic, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 19, Application: Multipurpose, Bracket Material: Brass, Type: Hook, Size: Nº 08, Size: Nº 15, Telephone Type: Table, Basic Functions: Flash/Redial/Redial/Mute/Mute, Additional Features: With 3 Ring Levels., Book Notes Material: Off-Set Paper, Number Of Sheets: 100, Weight: 90, Length: 320, Width: 220, Additional Features: Hardcover/Cardboard/Black/Numbered Lined Sheets, Cardstock Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 240, Length: 660, Width: 500, Reprography Plastic Material: Polaseal Plastic, Length: 99, Width: 66, Thickness: 0, 07, Application: Plasticization, Black Pencil Body Material: Wood, Load Hardness: Hb, Filler Material: Graphite No. 2, Technical Standards: Abnt 15236/2005, Elastic Strap Material: Rubber, Size: 18, Color: Beige, Application: Office Material Organization, File Folder Material: Polypropylene, Width: 235, Height: 350, Color: Assorted, Additional Features 2: Transparent/Elastic, Additional Features 3: 0.35 Mm Thickness, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Width: 12, Length: 10, Color: Red, Color: Blue, Color: Yellow, Thermal Paper Length: 30, Width: 80, Application: Thermal Printer, Additional Features: 1 Copy, Weight: 56 G/M2, Highlighter Pen Material: Polypropylene, Tip Type: Porous, Type: Non-Refillable, Additional Features: Stroke 3 To 5 Mm, Transparent, String Material: Cotton, Color: Natural, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 2/0, Material: Steel Wire, Format: Parallel, Clip Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated, Size: 8/0, Stamp Ink Color: Black, Components: Water Base, Dye, Solvents And Additives, Physical Appearance: Liquid, File Folder Material: Plastic, Type: Tabs And Elastic, Width: 265, Height: 355, Additional Features 2: According To Organ Model, Glue Composition: Glycerin Base, Features Additional: Non-Toxic, Type: Stick
Key Value
Tender Value
16,980 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c5139fe-b7d2-4433-8f0b-bb42ea5b011c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders