GTR 108787132
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The 1St Semester
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108787132
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The 1St Semester
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Note Pad Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Length: 50, Color: Yellow, Width: 38, Material: Paper, Type: Removable, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 2.5 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Color: Pink, Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered, Color: Green, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 1 To 4 Mm And Water Base, Color: Fluorescent Orange, Type: Non-Refillable, Tip Type: Faceted, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm, Color: Blue, Tip Type: Fluorescent, 10/02/2026 - 13:51:34, 10/02/2026 - 13:51:35, 10/02/2026 - 13:51:36, Notebook Additional Features: Hard Cover, Length: 275, Sheet Weight: 56, Width: 200, Material: Off-Set Paper, Cover Material: Cardboard Covered With Coated Paper, Number Of Sheets: 80, Note Pad Additional Features: Personalized According To Organ Model, Length: 15, Width: 9, Material: Paper, Quantity Of Sheets: 50, Envelope Color: Gold, Weight: 80, Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L Plastic: Smooth, Transmittance: Transparent, Formatted Printing Paper Color: White, Weight: 75, Size (L + / - 0.005Mm, Width: 80, Material: Self-Adhesive Paper, Type: Adhesive, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Length: 45, Color: Colorless, Width: 45, Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Paper Holder Application: Document Organizer, Additional Features: 3 Dividers, Wall Mounting And Transparent, Color: Colorless, Dimensions: 29 Rectangular, Size: 5.8
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94989339-30bf-42fe-9bfc-0919a21e129d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.