GTR 108787048

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply School Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Network Of The Municipality Of Parisi/Sp.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108787048
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply School Materials, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Network Of The Municipality Of Parisi/Sp.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Colored Head Sewing Pin, 100 Gram Colored Cotton Ball, Stamp Pad N° 3, Plastic Case And Cover, Black Color, Whiteboard Eraser, Colored String 1 Kg 6/6, 10/02/2026 - 14:34:23, Large String 1Kg 6/6, Colored Bladder N° 9, With Rounded Shape, Self-Adhesive Note Pad - Colorful 38Mm 48Cm, Light Blue Cardboard 66Cm X 48Cm, White Cardboard 66Cm X 48Cm, Pink Cardboard 66Cm Wbma Whiteboard - Orange, Replacement Cartridge (Refill) For Wbma Whiteboard - Black, Replacement Cartridge (Refill) For Wbma Whiteboard - Purple, Replacement Cartridge (Refill) For Wbma Whiteboard - Green, Replacement Cartridge (Refill) For Wbma Whiteboard - Red, 12/0 Nickel-Plated Clips With 500G, 3/0 Nickel-Plated Clips With 500G Containing A Minimum Of 480Units., 4/0 Nickel-Plated Clips With 500G Containing A Minimum 410Units., 6/0 Nickel-Plated Clips With 500G Containing A Minimum 220Units., 8/0 Nickel-Plated Clips With 500G Containing A Minimum 180Units., Non-Toxic White Glue 110G Washable Pritt, Silicone Glue 100Ml/85Gr, Tek Bond Glue 20G Medium Viscosity With 12 Units, Liquid Water-Based Concealer 18Ml, Liquid Water-Based Pen Concealer 7Ml, Angel Eva Cutter 50Mm, Circle Eva Cutter 25Mm, Circle Cutter Circle Eva 50Mm, Heart Eva Cutter 25Mm, Heart Eva Cutter 50Mm, Star Eva Cutter 50Mm, Oval Eva Cutter 50Mm, Scalloped Oval Eva Cutter 50Mm, Envelopes 17X25cm White, Envelopes 17X25cm Kraft, Envelopes 22X11cm White Legal, 26X36cm White Envelopes, 26X36cm Kraft Envelopes, Crystal Binding Spiral 07Mm For 25 Sheets, Crystal Binding Spiral 09Mm For 25 Sheets, Large Wide Iron Stylus With Blades, Self-Adhesive Sheet Label Ca4367 210Mmx297mm Pack Of 100 Sheets, Yellow Eva 40Cm X 47Cm Pack Of 5 Units, Light Blue Eva 40Cm Of Assorted Colors 40Cm X 47Cm Pack Of 5 Units, Printed Eva - Various Prints - 40Cm Units, Eva Nude Pack 40Cm X 47Cm With 5 Units, Eva Black 40Cm 47Cm With 5 Units, Red Eva 40Cm Durex, Large Transparent Adhesive Tape 45 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
255,013 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
888b9d2d-fb83-44c0-81db-b7cd106d69e6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders