GTR 108786660

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Time Items For Use In Funpreval

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108786660
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Time Items For Use In Funpreval
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Permanent Agenda (Commercial), Lot 1 - Pencil Sharpener With Deposit, Lot 1 - Blue Ballpoint Pen (Box Of 50), Lot 1 - Black Ballpoint Pen (Box Of 50), Lot 1 - Green Ballpoint Pen (Box Of 50), 10/02/2026 - 15:15:04, Lot 1 - Red Ballpoint Pen (Box Of 50), Lot 1 - White Glue Stick, Lot 1 - Concealer Tape, Lot 1 - Kraft Paper Stationery Envelope, Brown, (37X47) Cm, 80G/M², Lot 1 - Spatula Staple Extractor (Box Of 12), Lot 1 - Transparent Adhesive Tape, Lot 1 - Masking Tape, Lot 1 - Double Sided Tape (Tissue), Lot 1 - Double Sided Foam Tape (Banana), Lot 1 - Professional Metallic Table Stapler (Cap. 40 Sheets), Lot 1 - 26/6 Galvanized Staple (Box 5000), Lot 1 - Green Text Marker (Water Base), Lot 1 - Matte Couché Paper A4 210G, Lot 1 - Photographic Paper, Lot 1 - Bond Paper, Lot 1 - Wide Az Lombo Folder, Lot 1 - Catalog Folder, Lot 1 - Humectant Paste (Finger Wet), Lot 1 - 30 Cm Aluminum Ruler, Lot 1 - 8 Inch Scissors (Soft), Lot 1 - Punching Scissors, Lot 2 - Automatic Stamp 34X14mm (Customized), Lot 3 - Black A4 Frame With Glass, Lot 4 - Lubricating Oil For Rexel Shredders
Key Value
Tender Value
15,891 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
edb7c6f0-ea72-4080-b97a-c45b0a2a4cf2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders