GTR 108786584

Bids Are Invited For Consumption Material - File Material For Jsca Cosme Alves De Lima.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108786584
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603116/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Consumption Material - File Material For Jsca Cosme Alves De Lima.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Photographic Paper, A4, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Record Book, Frequency, Hard Cardboard Cover, Covered In Off Set Paper, 100 Sheets, Core 300X211 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Binding Cover, Plastic, Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Loose 1.0 Unit, Plastic, Black Color, Document Folder, School, Cardboard, 34.5X23cm Variation +/-5%, Assorted Colors, 10/02/2026 - 13:47:30, Envelope, Paper, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Letter, White, 11.0X16.0Cm, Variation +/- 2 Cm, Package 100.0 Units, Catalog Folder, 50 Envelopes, Adhesive Tape, Smooth Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm X 50 M, Gum Type, Roll 1.0 Unit, Adhesive, Contact Type, 45 Cm Thick, Steel Tip, Body Transparent Plastic Material, Length 140Mm, Plastic Tube Load 130, 5Mm, Tungsten Ball, Transparent Plastic, Resistant, Crystal Color, Tabs And Elastic, Size 235X350 Mm, Packaging With Manufacturers Data, Spiral For Binding, Indeformable Plastic, 29 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
2,099 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
da7f90a8-ec72-4105-a174-2bb63d928684.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders