GTR 108786534
Bids Are Invited For Schedule
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108786534
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601357/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Schedule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Notebook, Brochure, Hard Cover, Stitched, 96 Lined Sheets, Size 200 Mm 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Manufacturers Brand Engraved On The Body, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length Transparent, Dimensions 210X297mm, Loose 1.0 Unit, 10/02/2026 - 15:18:44, Plastic, Black, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Glue, Self Adhesive, Silicone, Tube 50.0 Grams, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Saving Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Elastic, Alloy Type, Resistant Synthetic Rubber, Packaging With Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Package 100.0 Grams, Spiral For Binding, Non-Deformable Plastic, 09 Mm, Adhesive Tape, Gummed, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Jumbo, Box 12.0 Unit, Paper, A4, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Package 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 1.0 Ream, Booklet, With Line, Dimensions 200X280 Mm, Variation 10Mm, Notebook 10.0 Sheets, Rubber Board, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 Sticky And Resistant, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, School Scissors, Without Tip, Size 13 Cm, Drawing Paint, Gouache Type, Drawing, Non-Toxic, Water Soluble, 500.0 Milliliter Bottle, Refillable, Cartridge Type Whiteboard Brush
Key Value
Tender Value
9,952 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
29f34e71-7ec2-4828-ba20-c9bf3e36eb14.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.