GTR 108786507
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108786507
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603658/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Sheets, Pencils, Hb Graphite, Minimum Length 170 Mm, Nº 02, Coating Color Black, Coated In Wood, Cylindrical Shape, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Mark, Loose 1.0 Unit, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Colorless, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, 02/10/2026 - 15:50:29, Clips, No. 2/0, Steel, Nickel-Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Ball In Tungsten, Assorted Colors, 1.0 Unit Packaging, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Assorted Colors, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Lid And Bottom, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, Polypropylene-Based Adhesive P.V.A, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, Concealer, White Liquid, Water Based, Non-Toxic, Quick Drying, 18.0 Milliliters Bottle, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm X 50M Variation +/- 5%, Separate Packaging With Material Anti-Adhesive, Containing Manufacturers Mark, For Styrofoam, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Mark, Atomic Brush, Refillable, Felt Tip 08 Mm Thick, Average Length 100 Mm, Color Indicator Cap, Brush Paint, White Board, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Box 12.0 Units, Plastic Film Transparent, 50Mm Mm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Az Folder, Nickel-Plated Hardware, Wide Loin, Dimensions 350X285x78mm, Variation +/- 5%, Polypropylene, Opaque, Document Folder, Cardboard, Elastic Flap, Photographic Paper, Professional, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Pack 50.0 Units, Self-Adhesive A4, Water Resistant – Glossy Surface – Instant Drying, Pack 10.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, No Residue When Erasing, Non-Deformable Tip, Average Length 10 Cm, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape
Key Value
Tender Value
29,490 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2de588cf-caf3-4ab7-8f4d-a69630184404.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.