GTR 108783608
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 8 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108783608
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-004493-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 8 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 8 Ml; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Oxytocin, Solution For Injections 5 Mo/Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 200 Ml; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg - Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products
Key Value
Tender Value
67,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54c79cf9-513c-47bf-b5b6-716fa97661f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.