GTR 108782407
Tenders Are Invited For Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Staplers; Hole Punchers; Hole Punchers; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Paper Trays; Markers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Index-Separators; Markers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; But...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108782407
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-009672-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Staplers; Hole Punchers; Hole Punchers; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Paper Trays; Markers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Index-Separators; Markers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; But...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Correctors; Correctors; Correctors; Graphite Pencils; Graphite Pencils; Pwa Glue; Glue-Pencil; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Bookmarks; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Staplers; Hole Punchers; Hole Punchers; Stationery Paper Clips; Paper Trays; Paper Trays; Markers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Sharpeners For Pencils; Index-Separators; Markers; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; Paper Clips; But...
Key Value
Tender Value
91,010 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
84d14371-5b15-4758-bcc0-63c331ac8f7e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.