GTR 108782274

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Permethrin Skin Solution 0.5% 50 G Each In Bottle No. 1; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablet...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108782274
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-011417-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Permethrin Skin Solution 0.5% 50 G Each In Bottle No. 1; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablet...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Permethrin Skin Solution 0.5% 50 G Each In Bottle No. 1; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide Tablet...
Key Value
Tender Value
7,700,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e9299150-5162-4d0e-8bdb-d2e42ce2e9c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders