GTR 108781807
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For In...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108781807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-016227-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For In...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 2 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 1000 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Hydroxyethyl Starch (Average Molecular Weight 200,000), 6%, 200 Ml Each; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For In...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,480,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b4d9ada-1668-481a-ab13-e280122f1211.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.