GTR 108781804

Tenders Are Invited For Operative Antimicrobial And Antibacterial Film (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Antibacterial Semi-Permeable Synthetic Polymer Adhesive Film Bandage / Nk 031:2024: M03030202 – Protective Skin Dressings; Medical Gauze Sponge (Nk 024:2023: 48134 – Sterile Woven Gauze Napkin / Nk 031:2024: M0201020201 – Composed Gauze Products, With Radiopaque Strip, Sterile); Adhesive Tape (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Semipermeable Film Bandage Antibacterial From Synthetic Polymer Adhesive / Nk 031:2024: M04010199 - Adhesive Bandages, With Absorbent Layer - Other))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108781804
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-10-016260-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operative Antimicrobial And Antibacterial Film (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Antibacterial Semi-Permeable Synthetic Polymer Adhesive Film Bandage / Nk 031:2024: M03030202 – Protective Skin Dressings; Medical Gauze Sponge (Nk 024:2023: 48134 – Sterile Woven Gauze Napkin / Nk 031:2024: M0201020201 – Composed Gauze Products, With Radiopaque Strip, Sterile); Adhesive Tape (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Semipermeable Film Bandage Antibacterial From Synthetic Polymer Adhesive / Nk 031:2024: M04010199 - Adhesive Bandages, With Absorbent Layer - Other))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Operative Antimicrobial And Antibacterial Film (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Antibacterial Semi-Permeable Synthetic Polymer Adhesive Film Bandage / Nk 031:2024: M03030202 – Protective Skin Dressings; Medical Gauze Sponge (Nk 024:2023: 48134 – Sterile Woven Gauze Napkin / Nk 031:2024: M0201020201 – Composed Gauze Products, With Radiopaque Strip, Sterile); Adhesive Tape (Nk 024:2023: 58302 – Semipermeable Film Bandage Antibacterial From Synthetic Polymer Adhesive / Nk 031:2024: M04010199 - Adhesive Bandages, With Absorbent Layer - Other))
Key Value
Tender Value
288,600 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1ba747d7-5b0a-4260-b7f4-344b3c4ede6a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders