GTR 108739336
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Bedpan, Microporous And Surgical Tape, Sponge, Non-Rebreathing Facial Mask, Electrocardiogram Paper And Thermometer
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108739336
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90051/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Bedpan, Microporous And Surgical Tape, Sponge, Non-Rebreathing Facial Mask, Electrocardiogram Paper And Thermometer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Gas Therapy Mask, Clinical Thermometer, Cleaning Sponge, Exam Printing Paper - Hospital Use, Adhesive Tape, 09/02/2026 - 07:15:15
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3749ece9-9d47-4273-a233-6d8223ee282f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.