GTR 108739281

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Consumption Material In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108739281
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90004/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Consumption Material In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Computer Network Cable, Connector, Clipping Pliers, Styrofoam Packaging, 09/02/2026 - 07:10:26, Plastic Box, Electronic Calculator, Liquid Concealer, Electrical Extension, Adhesive Tape, Thermal Bottle, Rubberized Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
150,604 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
578eed7f-6f1f-4b6a-8d5a-8900b1ce1c12.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders