GTR 108725035

Bids Are Invited For File Material

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108725035
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603154/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Plain, A4, 180G, 210Mmx297mm, White Color, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Package 50.0 Sheets, Water Resistant, Glossy Surface, Instant Drying, Package 50.0 Units, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², 09/02/2026 - 10:26:11, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Dimensions 24Mm 100.0 Units, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm X 30M, Variation +/- 5%, Transparent Plastic Film, 50Mm Brush Paint, Liquid, Whiteboard, Various Colors, 1.0 Liter Packaging, School, 34, 5X23cm Variation +/-5%, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 5000.0 Units, School Clipboard, Eucatex, A 4 Format, Nickel-Plated Metal Fastener, Cardboard, 150G/M², Dimensions 50X66 Cm Variation +/- 2Cm, Single 1.0 Sheet, Double Sided, Minimum Dimensions 48X60 Cm, Wood, 97 Cm Mm, Smooth, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm Manufacturer, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Variation +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Hydrographic Pen, Thick Writing, Dimension 140 Mm Length 8.5 Mm Diameter, Plastic Material Body, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Box 12.0 Units, Scissors, Anatomical, Plastic Handle, Minimum Size 20Cm, General Cut, Large, Stainless Steel, Colored Pencil, Wood Coated, Length 17.5 Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 24.0 Units, Mass For Modeling, Wax Based, Drawing Paint, Gouache, Assorted Colors Mixable Between Each Other, Non-Toxic, Soluble In Water, 15Ml Pot, Box 6.0 Units, Slides, Sheet 220X307 Mm, Plasticizing, Brush, Artist Type, Nº 08 Mm, Gouache Paint, Nº 10 Mm, Nº 12 Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
14,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ae384bb-081d-432c-867f-856163bdd778.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders