GTR 108723716

Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drape Tape Strip Adhesive

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108723716
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2369327
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Corrigendum - Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Drape Tape Strip Adhesive
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Wm-Supply of Drape Tape Strip Adhesive Width 10 X 50 Cm Length (4 X 20 Inch) Medical Ster Items to the Operating Room Department in Batches or Batches Determined through the Oracle Health Affairs System of the Ministry of National Guard-2369327 - Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-02-03 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-02-05 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=GftxlkwUd0wnp07DHYbkwQ==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
885dbbfe-4a45-481d-969c-5f801a7711d5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders