GTR 108719231

Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies And Stationery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108719231
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies And Stationery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Hexagonal Body And Side Hole, Ink Color: Blue, Material: Polystyrene, Tip Material: Brass With Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Medium, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Quick Drying, Color: Fluorescent Yellow, Material: Plastic, Type: Water Based, Tip Type: Chamfered, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Transparent, Width: 50, Length: 50, Application: Packaging, Bracket Fixing Material: Steel, Surface Treatment: Chrome, Size: Nº 04, Bracket Fixing Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Brass, Size: Nº 9, 09/02/2026 - 16:08:48, 09/02/2026 - 16:08:49, 09/02/2026 - 16:15:49, 09/02/2026 - 16:22:49, Clip Surface Treatment: Nickel-Plated, Application: Fixing Papers And Similar, Size: 4/0, Material: Carbon Steel, Shape: Parallel, Stylus Type: Retractable Blade, Thickness: 4, Application: Office, Width: 15, Body Material: Plastic, Length: 180, Stapler Surface Treatment: Painted, Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 50, Staple Size: 26/6, Paper Puncher Material: Metal, Punching Capacity: 30, Operation: Manual, Additional Features: With Marginator And Trimmer, Number Of Holes: 2, Digital Print Collector Type: Portable, Shape: Round, Diameter: 4, Additional Features: With Lid, Cardboard Paper Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 240, Color: Light Blue, Length: 730, Width: 550, Glue Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate - Pva, Color: White, Application: School, Additional Features: Washable, Non-Toxic, Type: Liquid
Key Value
Tender Value
8,403 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9de95f49-c0ee-45a5-82e8-e047f7b6231f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders