GTR 108719155

Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108719155
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
47/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
File Box Material: Corrugated Plastic, Dimension (L Hexagonal With Vent, Venti Removable Lid, Bracket Material: Brass, Type: Hook, Size: Nº 09, Disposable Cup Material: Polypropylene, Capacity: 200, Application: Cold And Hot Liquids, Additional Features: Non-Toxic, According To Abnt Standard, Nbr 14865, Color: Colorless, Stylet Type: With Lock, Thickness: 18, Material Body: Polypropylene, Additional Features: Carbon Steel Blade, 09/02/2026 - 15:51:25, 09/02/2026 - 15:51:27, 09/02/2026 - 15:51:29, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 48, Length: 50, Application: Multipurpose, Staple Clip Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Size: 26/6, Book Note Material: Bond Paper, Quantity Of Sheets: 200, Length: 330, Width: 220, Additional Features: Hard Cardboard Cover/Numbered Sheets, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L L): 297 Additional: Smooth, Non-Toxic, Odorless, Zip Lock Closure, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Handle Material: Plastic, Length: 20, Additional Features: Screw At The Rod Joint For Adjustment
Key Value
Tender Value
12,854 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
25a2fd18-9eef-4941-a7c3-7cd35f8f6505.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders