GTR 108719122

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material – Office Material.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108719122
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202603222/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material – Office Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 10%, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Body Plastic Material, Non-Toxic Filler, 12 Assorted Colors, Box 12.0 Units, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm X 50M Variation +/- 5%, Separate Packaging With Material Anti-Adhesive, Containing Manufacturers Brand, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, 02/09/2026 - 14:30:27, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Nozzle Economizer, Plastic Packaging, Gun, Hot Glue Application, Small, Hot Glue Stick, Semi Transparent, 1.0 Kilogram Pack, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Average Length 10 Cm, Assorted Colors, Loose 1.0 Unit, A4, 40 Kg, White Color, Package 50.0 Sheets, Bond, 75G/M², 210 Mm Cm, Duplex, Minimum 200 Gr, Minimum Dimensions 480X650 Mm, School Scissors, Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel Blade, Rounded Tips, Minimum 17 Cm, Anatomical Shape, Highlighter Pen, Gel Ink, Polypropylene, Resin/Natural Rubber Based Adhesive, Transparent, 48Mm X 50M, Packaging With Product Identification, Single 1.0 Roll, Wood Type, Dimensions 66X100 Cm Variation +/- 10%, Brush Paint, White Board, 20 Ml Bottle, Product Identification Packaging, Ruler, Straight, Simple, Plastic Material, Dimension 30 Cm, Graduated, Printed Subdivision In Centimeter And Millimeter, Rubber Plate, E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm For 15 Sheets, Staple 26X26 Cm, Stapler Clip, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Document Folder, Transparent Plastic, Resistant, Crystal With Rail Clip, Size 235X350 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Industrial Packaging With Manufacturers Data, Clip To Fix Paper, Plastic, For Suspended Folder, Rail Type, Package 50.0 Units, Ballpoint Pen, Fine Writing, Body Transparent Plastic Material 140Mm, Load In Plastic Tube 130 Mm, Tungsten Ball, Record Book, Point 1/4, Weight 200G, No Margin, Hard Cover, 160 Sheets, Typographically Numbered, Dimensions +/- 16X11x2cm, E.V.A Ethyl, Vinyl, Acetate, 40 Round Shape, Artist Type, No. 04 Mm, Gouache Paint, String, Cotton, 06 Raw Threads, 200 G, Roll 225.0 Meters, Crepe, 48Cm Roll 50.0 Meters, Pintack, Brass, 10
Key Value
Tender Value
12,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b1e1ebf-22e4-46d3-9df7-bc01834e4d51.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders