GTR 108719054
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108719054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602546/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M +/- 10%, Tungsten Ball, Assorted Colors, Manufacturers Brand Engraved On The Body, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Stud, Transparent Plastic, Nickel-Plated Steel Fastener, 10X7cm, Variation +/- 5%, 02/09/2026 - 16:01:12, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 1.0 Liter Packaging
Key Value
Tender Value
14,999 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ed5d93e-8c0e-49e6-b2d9-17fc12b5940a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.