GTR 108718012
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108718012
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-09-006777-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Metoclopramide, Tablets, 10 Mg; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 20 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
24,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1c1e3d8e-1bd0-449e-9162-cf4a8a728cf8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.