GTR 108664510

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108664510
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-02-07-000074-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Allopurinol Tablets 300 Mg Each; Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amitriptyline 25 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol...
Key Value
Tender Value
757,385 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2fd492b1-23d1-47a2-8a0c-724dacd2966b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders