GTR 108629132

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of It Materials (Consumption) For The Administrative Sections And Units Of Pmma, In The Grande Ilha Region.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108629132
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of It Materials (Consumption) For The Administrative Sections And Units Of Pmma, In The Grande Ilha Region.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-02-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Shielded Logic Cable, Clamping Pliers, Stripper, Insertion Tool, Connector Frame, 02/06/2026 - 07:05:00, Cable Organizer, Electrical Ruler, Velcro, Air Purifier/Exhaust, Cable Organizer, Measure, Adapter, Patch Panel, Absence Voltage Detector, Twisted Pair Cable Connector, Screw With Nut, Adhesive Tape, Microcomputer Keyboard, Motherboard, Processor, Transceiver Converter Fiber Optic Cable, Computer Case, Disk Unit, Power Supply, Connector Adapter, Ram Memory, Silicone Rubber, Computer Mouse, Tester, Multimeter, Electrical Extension, Connection Cable, Extension Cable, Thermal Insulator, Electrical Test Wrench, Soldering Iron, Soldering Iron Stand, Key Set, Universal Pliers, Electrical/Electronic Contact Cleaner, Anticorrosive, Cutting Pliers, Extension Cable, Battery, Tool Case, Extendable Aluminum Ladder
Key Value
Tender Value
199,612 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
20729d51-0d87-473d-a2de-034ee9c19b3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders