GTR 108610968
Bids Are Invited For Packaging And Packaging Material.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610968
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202602844/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Packaging And Packaging Material.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm 50Mm Packaging Containing Identification Data, Origin, Expiry Date And Registration With Competent Body, White Color, Minimum Diameter 50Cm, Packaging 100.0 Units, 02/06/2026 - 08:21:39, Deposit, Organizer, Polyethylene Plastic, Dimensions 82X48x37cm Length X Width X Height, Box, Organizer, Reinforced Plastic (Polypropylene), High Density And Resistance, Smooth Internally And Externally, With Lid And Clip On The Sides, Transparent White, Approximate Measurements: 26.2 X 17.7 X 14.7 Cm, Approximate Capacity: 4.3 Liters
Key Value
Tender Value
795 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
58dc26e8-242e-44f9-abf2-be2302011c28.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.