GTR 108610949
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials, Such As Linoleum, Linoleum Tape And Fixed Bars, Intended For The Adequacy Of The Ballet Rooms Of The School Of The Sport, Culture And Leisure Secretary Of Água Boa/Mt - Culture Sector.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610949
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0000002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials, Such As Linoleum, Linoleum Tape And Fixed Bars, Intended For The Adequacy Of The Ballet Rooms Of The School Of The Sport, Culture And Leisure Secretary Of Água Boa/Mt - Culture Sector.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Fixed Floor Bar Double Model, Adhesive Tape - For Linoleum, 50Mm Wide, 30M Long, Non-Slip Floor - Linoleum Type, National, In Vinyl Acrylic, 1.40Mt Wide, 06/02/2026 - 08:36:13
Key Value
Tender Value
26,486 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15104759-4ad8-4019-87a9-5bb8ad2b5995.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.