GTR 108610455
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Caraguaprev Headquarters, As Per Annex I – Term Of Reference.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610455
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The Caraguaprev Headquarters, As Per Annex I – Term Of Reference.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Time Clock Coil, Eraser, Traditional File Box, Highlighter Pen, Brown Envelope, 06/02/2026 - 11:05:17, Wide Adhesive Tape, Thin Adhesive Tape, 500 Sheet Sulphite Paper, Black Pencil No. 2, Hanging Folder, Small Post It
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b6aae241-c56d-45cc-b843-fde5373a6321.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.