GTR 108610432
Bids Are Invited For File Material
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
108610432
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202601956/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For File Material
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-02-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Assorted, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit, Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Clips, No. 4/0, Steel, Nickel Plated, For Paper, Packaging With Product Identification, Box 100.0 Units, A4, 40Kg, Alkaline, 210X297 Mm, Sheet Weight 120 Kgm², Package 50.0 Sheets, 02/06/2026 - 11:46:40, Glue, Liquid, White, Use On Paper, Ceramics, Fabrics And Crafts, P.V.A-Based Adhesive, Tube With Economizing Nozzle, Plastic Packaging, 90.0 Gram Tube, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Brand From The Manufacturer, Adhesive Tape, Plain Kraft And Resin And Rubber Based Adhesive, Wood Paper, 36 Mm Dimension 140 Mm Length E.V.A With Glitter, 40 Cm X 48 Cm X 2 Mm, Pack 10.0 Sheet, Wood, 97 Cm Stapler, Steel Sheet, Metallic, Electrostatic Painting, Minimum Capacity To Staple 60 Sheets 75Gr/M² Paper, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Stapler Stapler, Galvanized, 26/6, Box 5000.0 Units, Cardboard, 180 G, Dimensions 50X66 Cm, Loose 1.0 Sheet, Highlighter Pen, Polyethylene Tip, Polyester Filter, Stroke Thickness 2.5 To 5.0Mm, Water-Based Fluorescent Ink, Polypropylene Body, Lid And Bottom, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Ballpoint Pen, Transparent Plastic Material Body 140Mm, Load In 130Mm Plastic Tube, Tungsten Ball, Contact Type, 25 M School, Enrollment, Vegetable Cellulose, Weight 180 G/M², Dimensions 36Cm Ream 1.0 Unit, 40 Kg, Brush, Artist Type, No. 12 Mm, Gouache Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bb31fc64-2a09-4197-91ec-65d0bb82e8d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.